Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 | |||||
Hong-Kong | Angel on Fire | 喋血柔情 | 1995 | 1.75 (2 Reviews) | |
Highway Man | 1995 | 2.25 (2 Reviews) | |||
Spike Drink Gang | 迷魂黨 | 1995 | 2.12 (2 Reviews) | ||
Funny Business | 1995 | 3 (2 Reviews) | |||
Xiu Xiu | 1995 | 2.88 (2 Reviews) | |||
The Case of the Cold Fish | 月黑風高 | 1995 | 3 (2 Reviews) | ||
Ten Brothers | 1995 | 3 (2 Reviews) | |||
From the Same Family | 1995 | 1 (2 Reviews) | |||
Farewell My Dearest | 告別有情天 | 1995 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Secret Lover | 1995 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Diary of a Serial Killer | 1995 | 1 (1 Reviews) | |||
Trilogy of Lust | 1995 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Green Hat | 1995 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
No Justice for All | 1995 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Umbrella Story | 1995 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
Dream Lover | 1995 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Wind Beneath the Wings | 1995 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
Out of the Blue | 1995 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
Hong Kong Graffiti | 1995 | 4 (1 Reviews) | |||
A Step to Heaven | 1995 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||